Friday, January 23, 2009

URGGGH;

ive never been soooo ANGRY, my hands hurt because i was actually punching some walls.
besides STUPID people, SELFISH people are just a bunch i cannot tolerate.
Yes! i may not have a problem with saying NO, but im not a selfish person, i would go above and beyond for my friends and my family, if i have it...and they want it...they got it.

thats all i have to say.

it ME time, im kinda over putting out for people, who really dont apperciate or could care less.
i cant have my feelings hurt, nuh more.
like my friend QQ would say, "mi nah love nobody but mi HEARRRRRT."


sheraine.raiiney.rob

1 comment:

*{clAuDs}* said...

Lol. Why am i dying though